140 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Details

  • разстояние до морето: 6000 m
  • Разстояние до летището: 72 km

Описание

Продава се Парцел с площ 564 кв.м. на КритТя е част от плана на града. На територията: водоснабдяване, електричество. Парцелът има възможност да получи разрешение за строителство. С възможност за строеж до 200 кв.м. Имотът предлага невероятна панорамна гледка към морето, към планината, към града.

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Продажба
115 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Обектен код 62016
  • Квадратура 5343 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 4000 m
Продажба
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Обектен код 51006
  • Квадратура 5600 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 480 m
Продажба
138 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Обектен код 55956
  • Квадратура 3092 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 950 m
Продажба
195 000 € 180 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Обектен код 55953
  • Квадратура 4045 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 2000 m
Продажба
140 000 € 112 €/m²
  • Обектен код 42785
  • Квадратура 1247 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 5700 m
Продажба
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • Обектен код 65310
  • Квадратура 830 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 6000 m
Продажба
120 000 € 80 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Обектен код 50255
  • Квадратура 3000 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 22000 m
Продажба
160 000 € 677 €/m²
  • Обектен код 56709
  • Квадратура 236 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 338 m
Продажба
200 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Обектен код 50156
  • Квадратура 2150 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 650 m
Продажба
По запитване
  • Обектен код 43300
  • Квадратура 3484 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 390 m

Абонамент за бюлетин