Property 65947 photo 1
Property 65947 photo 2
Property 65947 photo 3
Property 65947 photo 4
Property 65947 photo 5

Details

  • разстояние до морето: 1180 m
  • Разстояние до край. град: 1 km
  • Разстояние до летището: 39 km

Описание

Продава се Парцел с площ 0 кв.м. на КритИзвън плана на града е. На територията: водоснабдяване, електричество. Парцелът има възможност да получи разрешение за строителство. С възможност за строеж до 200 кв.м. Имотът предлага красива гледка към планината.

For Sale: Excellent Plot of 3,530 sq.m. in Sisi, Lasithi with Direct Access

In a prime location in the beautiful and rapidly developing village of Sisi, Lasithi, a fully buildable plot of land with a total area of 3,530 sq.m. is available for sale. The property stands out for its highly practical location, as it is just a breath away from all the amenities of the settlement, while offering wonderful, unobstructed views of the serene surrounding mountain landscape.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is completely ready for immediate development, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It already has all essential public utility networks directly connected, namely electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line. This is a massive advantage, as it saves the buyer from extra costs and waiting times for new network connections.

Access & Distances:

Practicality meets tranquility: the plot features direct frontage and access from the main road, making commuting and construction work extremely easy. It is literally "close to everything" (shops, restaurants, market) while maintaining its private character.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 3,530 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Mountain

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (available)

Access: Direct, on the main road

Distance from the Beach: 1.1 km

Distance from the Airport: 39 km

Investment Opportunity:

Due to its strategic location, ready-to-use utilities, and easy access, this plot represents a top-tier choice. It is perfectly suitable both for the construction of a spacious permanent or holiday home, and for a tourism investment in an area that consistently attracts the interest of visitors and buyers. It harmoniously combines direct contact with nature, quick access to the sea, and ultimate everyday convenience.

Продажба
300 000 € 603 €/m²
  • Обектен код 65123
  • Квадратура 497 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 700 m
Продажба
195 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Обектен код 50406
  • Квадратура 9068 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 250 m
Продажба
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Обектен код 51207
  • Квадратура 2300 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 8000 m
Продажба
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Обектен код 65420
  • Квадратура 4125 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 1500 m
Продажба
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Обектен код 40594
  • Квадратура 20000 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 13000 m
Продажба
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Обектен код 52108
  • Квадратура 2615 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 583 m
Продажба
200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Обектен код 44018
  • Квадратура 8923 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 700 m
Продажба
220 000 € 128 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Обектен код 46745
  • Квадратура 27000 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 13600 m
Продажба
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Обектен код 39778
  • Квадратура 725 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 350 m
Продажба
320 000 € 300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Обектен код 46861
  • Квадратура 28576 m²
  • Разстояние до морето 4000 m

Абонамент за бюлетин